My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Class of 1999

Alastair Bell

Efrain Chicurian

Robert Dikranian

Sunil Gulati

Carmelo Indomenico

Frank Kantz

Alan King

Bertil Larson

Albie Loeffler

Charles McCully

Joseph J. Morrone

David Socha

Jerry Trecker

 

Class of 2000

Paul Bourdeau

James Brown

Pedro DeBrito

Anthony DiCicco

Patricia Hennig

Keith Johnson

Paul Magro

Valerio Moretti

Joseph M. Morrone

Warren Swanson

Daniel Woog

 

 

Class of 2001

Richard Danielson

Alexander Guild

Frantz Innocent

Bohdan Kolinsky

John McVicar

Donald Minton

Tom Nevers

David Pacheco

Robert Swanson

John Squires

 

 

Class of 2002

George C. Brown

Felice M. Duffy

Daniel Gaspar

James Gabarra

John Kowalski

Joseph Machnik

John McKeon

Janusz Michallik

George D. Ritchie

Daniel F. Sullivan

William Wallach

 

 

Class of 2003

Brian Bliss

Rick Derella

David Farrell

James Kuhlmann

Bruno Lukas

Tara O’Sullivan

Ray Reid

Leonidas Tsantiris

 


Class of 2004

Kenneth T. Brown

Dr. Raymond Cieplik

R. Paul Hunter

Timothy Hunter

Paulus E. Ingram

Myron Krasij

Robert W. Landers

Irv Schmid

Edward E. Zimmitti

 

 

Class of 2005

Moira Buckley

Elvis A. Comrie

Alcino Diniz

William J. Fortin

Terry Jackson

Charlie Kadupski

Alan D. McWhirter

Curt Onalfo

John S. Sahnas

 

 

Class of 2006

John Debrito

Andrea Duffy

Ralph King

William Lessig

Salvatore Logano

Alex Lucas

Henry McCully

John O’Keefe

Ed Tremble

 


Class of 2007

John Blomstrann

Carlos M. Carlos

Paul Duffy

Thomas M. Nevers

Victor M. Santos

Ans Swanson

David Vaudreuil

 

 

2007 Special Recognition:  Italian American Stars

 

 


Class of 2008

Thomas Gardiner

Arthur S. Hennig

Mickey Kydes

Kevin Maher

Michael Pitruzello, Sr.

Marion Joseph Stoj, M. D.

Roberto J. Taylor

Lyle Yorks

 

 

Class of 2009

Garry Archer

Joe Barroso

Thomas Goodman

Milan Keser

Joseph McGuigan

William T. Morrone

Arthur Reed

Sal Rizza

 

 

Class of 2010

Robert K. Andrian

Jim Dolan

Hertbert Holter

Rob Jachym

Richard John Koczak

Mark Noonan

Jesus Zornoza

 

 

Class of 2011

Richard Eddy

Mark Holowesko

Kyle Martino

Michael Noonan

Paul Toomey

Steve Waters

Leszek Wrona

 

 

Class of 2012

Stephen Coxon

Gary Cronin

Anthony Lepore

Carlos Parra

Vanessa Pruzinsky Peterson

Jack Testani

Max Zieky

Class of 2013
Tony Carvalho
Austin Daniels
Tome Gray
Kristine Lilly
James Lyman

Class of 2014

Victor Calabrese
John Deeley

John Garvey

Shaun Green

Raymond LeGates

Ron McEachen

Ken Pearson

Lorenzo Ricketts

 

Class of 2015
Marylou Breen

William Duffy

Jim Evans

John Natale

Gregg Swanson

Kathleen Zolad

 

Class of 2016

Stephen H. Baumann

Laura Valade Collins
Paul DiTommaso
Gil Hokayma
Kenny Murphy
Sal Rizza
 

Class of 2017

Dave Clarke
Mario Gilardini
Joseph LaRosa
Christopher Parsons
Thomas Poitras
Catherine Spence
Wolfgang Woischke
 
 
Class of 2018
 
Tony Horta
Kim Lemere
Sherwin Mullins
Kevin Murphy
Bo Oshoniyi
Rob Stone